+1(415) 328-6689 sara.seber@evrealestate.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    610.6K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1030 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/40 40

      $ 1,550,000 10.8%

      $ 1,399,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

      1030 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 24 Flume Rd., Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/40 40

      $ 1,275,000 5.6%

      $ 1,350,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,514 SqFt

      24 Flume Rd., Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather Dagle of RE/MAX Beacon

    • 18 Pleasant St, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/12 12

      $ 220,000 0.5%

      $ 219,000

      435 Sqft Lot

      18 Pleasant St, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Commercial

      Listed by Mark Ventimiglia of Vadala Real Estate

    • 7 Rackliffe St #H1, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/39 39

      $ 1,200,000 0.1%

      $ 1,199,000

      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,795 SqFt

      7 Rackliffe St #H1, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Condo

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 3 Pasture Rd, Beverly, MA 01915
      1/39 39

      $ 930,000 3.4%

      $ 899,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

      3 Pasture Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jan Pellegrini of Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • 962 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/39 39

      $ 815,000 0.5%

      $ 819,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt

      962 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 117 High St #1, Ipswich, MA 01938
      1/25 25

      $ 470,000 9.6%

      $ 429,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

      117 High St #1, Ipswich, MA 01938

      Condo

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 49 Woodbury Street, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/29 29

      $ 1,100,000 11.7%

      $ 985,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

      49 Woodbury Street, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by McClelland Del Rio Group of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • 7 Spring Ct., Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/23 23

      $ 580,000 2.7%

      $ 564,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

      7 Spring Ct., Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Daniel M. Mendonca of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • 39 Alderbrook Dr, Topsfield, MA 01983
      1/40 40

      $ 1,140,000 20.1%

      $ 949,000

      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,384 SqFt

      39 Alderbrook Dr, Topsfield, MA 01983

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 55 Kent St, Newburyport, MA 01950
      1/23 23

      $ 700,000 7.7%

      $ 650,000

      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,451 SqFt

      55 Kent St, Newburyport, MA 01950

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Karen Geary of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 22 Oak St, Danvers, MA 01923
      1/31 31

      $ 555,555 11.3%

      $ 499,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

      22 Oak St, Danvers, MA 01923

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 964 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/37 37

      $ 700,000 6.7%

      $ 750,000

      2 Beds1 Bath2,466 SqFt

      964 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 35 Lakemans Ln, Ipswich, MA 01938
      1/42 42

      $ 1,506,000 25.5%

      $ 1,200,000

      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,044 SqFt

      35 Lakemans Ln, Ipswich, MA 01938

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tracey Hutchinson of Churchill Properties

    • 69 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880
      1/36 36

      $ 750,000 2.7%

      $ 729,999

      4 Beds2 Baths2,345 SqFt

      69 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sara Seber of Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • 57 High St, Ipswich, MA 01938
      1/15 15

      $ 730,000 19.7%

      $ 610,000

      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,627 SqFt

      57 High St, Ipswich, MA 01938

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Hackett & Glessner Team of J. Barrett & Company

    • 84-A Granite St #84A, Rockport, MA 01966
      1/41 41

      $ 540,000 8.2%

      $ 499,000

      3 Beds1 Bath954 SqFt

      84-A Granite St #84A, Rockport, MA 01966

      Condo

      Listed by Andree Gillian Group of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 6B Stanwood Point #B, Gloucester, MA 01930
      3D

      $ 1,810,000 0.6%

      $ 1,799,999

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,493 SqFt

      6B Stanwood Point #B, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Condo

      Listed by Katelyn Ciaramitaro of Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • 68 Main Street, Rockport, MA 01966
      1/39 39

      $ 1,550,000 6.9%

      $ 1,450,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,508 SqFt

      68 Main Street, Rockport, MA 01966

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Gretchen Parker of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • 12 Meeting House Rd., Kingston, MA 02364
      1/42 42

      $ 1,524,500 4.7%

      $ 1,599,000

      4 Beds4 Baths4,269 SqFt

      12 Meeting House Rd., Kingston, MA 02364

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Patricia Nemes of Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    • 70 Old Nugent Farm Rd #70, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/41 41

      $ 1,260,000 0.8%

      $ 1,250,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,854 SqFt

      70 Old Nugent Farm Rd #70, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Condo

• 3 Deacon Farm Ln, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/21 21

      $ 457,000 11.5%

      $ 410,000

      0.32 Acres

      3 Deacon Farm Ln, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Kaitlin O'Sullivan of The Agency Marblehead

    • 197 E. Main #2, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/22 22

      $ 475,000

      $ 475,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,505 SqFt

      197 E. Main #2, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Condo

• 2 Ocean Ave #3C, Gloucester, MA 01930
      1/28 28

      $ 342,500 1.0%

      $ 339,000

      1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

      2 Ocean Ave #3C, Gloucester, MA 01930

      Condo

      Listed by Derek Greene of The Greene Realty Group

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Sara Seber

    +1(415) 328-6689 sara.seber@evrealestate.com

    120 Main Street, Gloucester, MA 01930

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Sara Seber

    +1(415) 328-6689 sara.seber@evrealestate.com